Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.Auburn73.net/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Sherry Alexander
Byron Allen
Pamela Alley
JoEllen Amenda
Becky Anderson
Calvin Ashley
John Austin
Rich Austin
Lillian Avant
Rita Bailey
Kay Baker
Debra Barnes
Carol Bartholomew
Betty Barton
Janelle Bea
Clyde Bedford
Gerald Bell
Charlene Benton
Dawn Bessert
Richard Bilodeau
Mary Bloom
Susan Bodda
Rosemary Boeke
Janice Borchardt
William Bowling
Gene Bowman
Phyllis Box
David Brace
Steven Brawner
Sophronia Brown
Sundrise Brown
William Brown
Julie Bruckner
Ivan Buchanan
Terri Buntjer
John Burns
Kenneth Burns
Terry Burns
Thomas Caccia
LaDeta Cain
Keith Carey
Kenneth Carey
Rachel Carlson
Stephen Caron
Carli Carpenter
Susan Casarotto
Vickie Caviness
Stephen Chamberlin
Duane Chambers
Ruby Chandler
Manuel Chapa
Clifton Chapman
Brian Clayton
Cheryl Clikeman
Cindy Coffin
Vito Cortez
Farrell Cox
Gary Cox
Andrea Craft
Mary Croft
Michael Cushing
Torveig Dahl
Kenneth Dandridge
George Davis
Larry Davis
Ricky Dawson
Dianna Denny
Albert DeWalt
Marrietta Dickson
Timothy Dimke
Gregory Dishman
Curtis Dismuke
David Dooley
Kathleen Ellis
Harold Engelhart
Jill Erickson
Renee Esterbrook
Cheryl Fair
Ronald Farr
Rhonda Feery
Cheryl Fielder
Deborah Fields
Deborah Finke
Celestine Fletcher
Margie Foote
Lauzanne Froehlich
Shirley Garvin
Mark Gilmore
Raymond Gitchel
Joyce Gray
Dickie Green
Velma Green
Cheryl Grimes
Perry Grove
Diana Grubb
Deborah Guffey
Rosa Gutierrez
Max Hafeli
Debra Hargrove
Danny Harris
Jackson Harris
Patricia Healy
Maggie Henley
Augustine Hernandez
Marlene Highland
Kim Hill
Carol Hinton
Harold Hinton
Randall Hobson
Timothy Hogan
Bernadine Horton
Deborah Hudson
Sheryl Huene
Deborah Hurst
Debra Irvin
Gwendolyn Jackson
Corin Jaworowski
Carol Johnson
Maria Johnson
Dean Jones
Maria Juni
Lynn Karash
Suzan Kealiher
Linda Kelley
Susan Kelley
Patrick Kenny
Gregory Klein
Suzanne Klock
Paula Knapik
Steve Koeller
Kathy Kraft
Bernadette Krowczyk
Mary Kuntzelman
Kenneth Lamb
Laona Larson
Kathy Layman
Walter Layne
Lenard Leavy
Jeffrey Leden
Diane Lenius
Wendy Lerch
Michael Letsinger
Mary Libowski
Richard Lincoln
Carolyn Lindstedt
Jane Liston
Jay Logan
Charles Ludeke
Christine Lynn
Joe Maavich
Jose Machado
Elaine Martin
Linda Martin
Pamela May
Wanda McBride
Roger McFadden
Jacqueline McLin
Gwinda McNeely
Linda McNeely
Thomas Meeks
Frederick Merkel
Janet Merkel
Ruby Miller
William Miller
Bruce Milner
David Mohr
Christine Montana
Terry Morgan
Terry Myers
Pamela Myres
Carl Neiber
Pamela Nordstrom
Onetta Nunley
Carolyn Olson
Sheila Olson
Terry Olson
Kenneth Ott
Dennis Padgett
Linda Padron
Karen Pape
David Peak
Michael Penn
Charles Perteete
Phillip Perteete
Raymond Perteete
Mary Piffner
Mark Pinney
Wayne Poupard
Mary Prunty
Kenneth Quillen
Michael Rafferty
Cedric Rainey
Janice Rasnake
Joseph Rayford
Brenda Reedy
Bradley Rehfeldt
Marilyn Reiners
Deborah Renton
Martha Rhynes
Mary Rhynes
Sharon Roach
Rosiland Robinson
Sandra Robinson
Shirley Round
Judy Russell
Enrique Sanchez
Linda Sandoval
Barbara Scarpetta
Belinda Scarpetta
Merle Schafman
Jeffrey Schmelzer
David Schulz
Lynn Schulz
Curtis Scribner
Gloria Shelby
Lucille Simmons
Fernando Simpson
Richard Skibbe
Karen Slocum
Donald Smith
Dorothy Smith
James Smith
Roosevelt Smith
Randy Spillare
Christopher Sproch
Sharon Squire
Denise Stern
John Stevens
Michael Stone
Samuel Tardio
Kathleen Taylor
Kenneth Taylor
Catherine Thomas
Otelia Thomas
Cynthia Thompson
Steven Throndsen
Deborah Tibbs
Randy Torgerson
Sylvia Torrance
Nancy Tullock
Gary Turman
William Ulbert
Roxanne Underwood
Patrick VanBarriger
Louella VanSickle
Deborah Veitch
Douglas Veitch
Lorella Wade
Beverly Waeffler (Westlake)
Robert Waggoner
Cynthia Warren
Ida Wear
Steven Welcome
Wayne Welcome
Jean Wenger
Shirley West
Mary Whitmore
Roy Whitmore
Vickie Wilder
Charles Williams
Mildred Williams
Cynthia Willis
Anita Wilson
Billy Wilson
Sheryl Witherby
Diane Wolford

Guest Members

Roger Alberts (Driver's Ed. )
Floyd Allard (Mathematics)
Betty Anderson (P. E. )
Mary Baker (Counselor)
Nancy Beagley (English)
Margaret Becker
Alan Bingham
Elsie Bishoff (English)
Horace Box (Shop)
Tom Brusch (U. S. History)
Gregory Bullock (Shop)
David Burmeister (Chorus)
Carol Buscemi
Bernard Cannariato (Social Studies)
Dennis Carlson (Mathematics)
Walter Correll (Driver's Ed. )
James Crow (Dramatics)
Walter Czosnek (Business)
John Davis (Orchestra)
Marilyn Dean (Emh)
George Dowell (Science)
Gordon Dumas (ROTC)
Jerome Dunbar (Social Studies)
Joellyn Ellis (Home Economics)
Roger Ellis (Band)
Lynne Erickson (Art)
Sara Fortin (Reading)
Alice Fricke (English)
Karl Gartner (Mathematics)
Lloyd Geiger (Pre-Vocactional Counselor)
Georgalee George (P. E. )
Linda Greene (Spanish)
Leonard Guenzler
Jay Gullota (Cwt, Track)
Orlanda Hamil (English)
Lillian Hankerson (Counselor)
Jean Harezlak
Robert Henbest (English)
Margaret Higgins (English)
Paul Hill (French)
Eurslyn Hines (Home Economics)
Barbara Hjelm (Emh)
Ralph Hover (Environmental Issues)
Donald Hucker (Science)
Isaac Johnson (P. E. )
Mary Johnson (Spanish)
Douglas Kalber (Counselor)
Helen Kelsey (Counselor)
Gary Loiselle (Driver's Ed. )
Howard Long (Social Studies, Basketball)
Virginia Lutz
Ronald Lyford (Mathematics)
Kathleen MacKenzie (P. E. )
Judy Makulec (Mathematics)
Theresa Mathiesen (Science)
Carol McAdoo (Science)
Alfred McDonald (Mathematics)
Dora May Meredith (Librarian)
Cary Miller (P. E. )
George Moore (Do)
Mark Mowen (P. E. )
Bruce Mueller (Science)
Alice Netto (P. E)
Adelaide Olson (Nurse)
Joan Olson (English)
Bobby Patton (Attendance Officer)
Lisbeth Pearson (P. E. )
Becky Polaski (English)
James Ramage (Industrial Arts)
John Saporiti (Art)
Nancy Schafman (Home Economics)
Melvin Schwartz
Harvey Share (Social Studies)
Douglas Smith (Chemistry)
Paul Stauffer (Industrial Arts)
Karen Stevens (Typing)
Barbara Stone
Kenneth Swanson (General Business)
Walter Taylor (Science)
Carl Tenner (Science)
William Trap (Mathematics)
Carol Treadway (P. E. )
Susan Turner (English)
Wayne Underhill (Counselor)
Susan Wangeman (English)
Lester Welles (German)
Robert Zimmerman (World Geography)
Dorothy Zmolek (Typing)