In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2018

Dorothy Berry (McWilliams)
Dorothy Berry (McWilliams)

 

Thomas Heanue
Thomas Heanue

 

Scott Johnson
Scott Johnson

 

Thurston Sherod
Thurston Sherod

 

2017

Donald Beckemeyer
Donald Beckemeyer

 

Clarence McCoy
Clarence McCoy

 

Larry Washington
Larry Washington

 

2016

Charlene Adams (Higgenbotham)
Charlene Adams (Higgenb…)

 

James Eddy
James Eddy

 

Joseph Kobernat
Joseph Kobernat

 

Arletha Leach (Jones-Cooper)
Arletha Leach (Jones-Co…)

 

Sandra Smith (Tolefree)
Sandra Smith (Tolefree)

 

2015

Deborah Foster (Jones)
Deborah Foster (Jones)

 

2014

James Marker
James Marker

 

Ronald Miller
Ronald Miller

 

Patricia Morrison (Higgs)
Patricia Morrison (Higgs)

 

2013

Dinah Holliman
Dinah Holliman

 

2012

Christine Fletcher
Christine Fletcher

 

2011

Gary Gerber
Gary Gerber

 

Kevin Moline
Kevin Moline

 

Minnie Staten (Armstrong)
Minnie Staten (Armstrong)

 

Stanley Thompson
Stanley Thompson

 

2005

Victoria Arduino (Purnell)
Victoria Arduino (Purnell)

 

2004

Charles Featherston
Charles Featherston

 

2002

Elizabeth Arrington
Elizabeth Arrington

 

Debra DalSanto (Heanue)
Debra DalSanto (Heanue)

 

Cheryl Posey (Hemingway)
Cheryl Posey (Hemingway)

 

1999

Dennis Hawkinson
Dennis Hawkinson

 

1997

Colette Lomax (Miller)
Colette Lomax (Miller)

 

1993

Patrick Murray
Patrick Murray

 

1988

James Lawson
James Lawson

 

1977

Craig Bebee
Craig Bebee

 

1975

Leonard Beck
Leonard Beck

 

1974

Susan Weerda (Fensterman)
Susan Weerda (Fensterman)

 

1973

Terry Tucker
Terry Tucker

 
 
GUESTS

2017

George Aschenbrenner (English)
George Aschenbrenner (E…)

 

Richard Johnson (Counselor)
Richard Johnson (Counselor)

 

Patricia Sample (English)
Patricia Sample (English)

 

2016

Carl Benassi (Shop)
Carl Benassi (Shop)

 

Evelyn Palm (Mathematics)
Evelyn Palm (Mathematics)

 

John Swanson (Science)
John Swanson (Science)

 

2015

Susan Allen (Class Of 1970)
Susan Allen (Class Of 1970)

 

Charlotte Normington (English)
Charlotte Normington (E…)

 

Beulah Walker (Home Economics)
Beulah Walker (Home Eco…)

 

2014

Craig Bardell (Class Of 1972)
Craig Bardell (Class Of…)

 

Don Box (Class Of 1975)
Don Box (Class Of 1975)

 

Donald Kriechbaum (Swimming)
Donald Kriechbaum (Swim…)

 

Gary Posey (Class Of 1972)
Gary Posey (Class Of 1972)

 

Linda Sarver (Class Of 1971)
Linda Sarver (Class Of …)

 

2013

Nick Cascio (Class Of 1974)
Nick Cascio (Class Of 1974)

 

Margaret Dalgren (History)
Margaret Dalgren (History)

 

Gregory Foote (English)
Gregory Foote (English)

 

Edbert Mueth (Dean Of Boys)
Edbert Mueth (Dean Of Boys)

 

2012

Wendell White (Class Of 1972)
Wendell White (Class Of…)

 

William Zavadil (P. E. )
William Zavadil (P. E. )

 

2011

Ken Barnes (P. E. )
Ken Barnes (P. E. )

 

Carolyn Halstead (Mathematics)
Carolyn Halstead (Mathe…)

 

Eugenia Kempf (Dean Of Girls)
Eugenia Kempf (Dean Of …)

 

2010

Tom Bouma (Class Of 1973)
Tom Bouma (Class Of 1973)

 

Donald Marston (U. S. History)
Donald Marston (U. S. Hi…)

 

Lyle Moss (Drafting)
Lyle Moss (Drafting)

 

2009

Margaret Robinson (Typing)
Margaret Robinson (Typing)

 

2008

Gayle Elgin (Class Of 1970)
Gayle Elgin (Class Of 1970)

 

Helen Williams (Librarian)
Helen Williams (Librarian)

 

2007

Paula Crapisi (Class Of 1970)
Paula Crapisi (Class Of…)

 

2006

Esther Erickson (Office)
Esther Erickson (Office)

 

2004

Dallas Engel (Wood Shop)
Dallas Engel (Wood Shop)

 

2003

Emmett Collins (Class Of 1974)
Emmett Collins (Class O…)

 

1999

Lamont Clikeman (Science)
Lamont Clikeman (Science)

 

1992

Louis DeRango (P. E. )
Louis DeRango (P. E. )

 

1988

John Wyeth (Principal)
John Wyeth (Principal)

 

1987

Marjorie Wedel (English)
Marjorie Wedel (English)


If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.