Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2021

Janelle Bea
Janelle Bea

 

Joe Maavich
Joe Maavich

 

Steven Throndsen
Steven Throndsen

 

2020

Debbie Carroll (Fabert)
Debbie Carroll (Fabert)

 

Kenneth Lamb
Kenneth Lamb

 

Mark Pinney
Mark Pinney

 

Richard Skibbe
Richard Skibbe

 

2019

Manuel Chapa
Manuel Chapa

 

Randy Nicol
Randy Nicol

 

2018

Dorothy Berry (McWilliams)
Dorothy Berry (McWilliams)

 

Thomas Heanue
Thomas Heanue

 

Scott Johnson
Scott Johnson

 

Yvonne McNeely (Kelly)
Yvonne McNeely (Kelly)

 

Thurston Sherod
Thurston Sherod

 

2017

Donald Beckemeyer
Donald Beckemeyer

 

Clarence McCoy
Clarence McCoy

 

Larry Washington
Larry Washington

 

2016

Charlene Adams (Higgenbotham)
Charlene Adams (Higgenb…)

 

James Eddy
James Eddy

 

Joseph Kobernat
Joseph Kobernat

 

Arletha Leach (Jones-Cooper)
Arletha Leach (Jones-Co…)

 

Sandra Smith (Tolefree)
Sandra Smith (Tolefree)

 

2015

Deborah Foster (Jones)
Deborah Foster (Jones)

 

2014

James Marker
James Marker

 

Ronald Miller
Ronald Miller

 

Patricia Morrison (Higgs)
Patricia Morrison (Higgs)

 

2013

Dinah Holliman
Dinah Holliman

 

2012

Christine Fletcher
Christine Fletcher

 

Mark Gilmore
Mark Gilmore

 

2011

Gary Gerber
Gary Gerber

 

Kevin Moline
Kevin Moline

 

Minnie Staten (Armstrong)
Minnie Staten (Armstrong)

 

Stanley Thompson
Stanley Thompson

 

2005

Victoria Arduino (Purnell)
Victoria Arduino (Purnell)

 

2004

Charles Featherston
Charles Featherston

 

2002

Elizabeth Arrington
Elizabeth Arrington

 

Debra DalSanto (Heanue)
Debra DalSanto (Heanue)

 

Cheryl Posey (Hemingway)
Cheryl Posey (Hemingway)

 

1999

Dennis Hawkinson
Dennis Hawkinson

 

1997

Colette Lomax (Miller)
Colette Lomax (Miller)

 

1993

Patrick Murray
Patrick Murray

 

1988

James Lawson
James Lawson

 

1977

Craig Bebee
Craig Bebee

 

1975

Leonard Beck
Leonard Beck

 

1974

Susan Weerda (Fensterman)
Susan Weerda (Fensterman)

 

1973

Terry Tucker
Terry Tucker

 
 
GUESTS

2022

Robert Henbest (English)
Robert Henbest (English)

 

2021

Michael Rossi
Michael Rossi

 

Paul Stauffer (Industrial Arts)
Paul Stauffer (Industri…)

 

2019

Kathleen MacKenzie (P. E. )
Kathleen MacKenzie (P. E. )

 

2017

George Aschenbrenner (English)
George Aschenbrenner (E…)

 

Richard Johnson (Counselor)
Richard Johnson (Counselor)

 

Patricia Sample (English)
Patricia Sample (English)

 

2016

Carl Benassi (Shop)
Carl Benassi (Shop)

 

Evelyn Palm (Mathematics)
Evelyn Palm (Mathematics)

 

John Swanson (Science)
John Swanson (Science)

 

2015

Susan Allen (Class Of 1970)
Susan Allen (Class Of 1970)

 

Charlotte Normington (English)
Charlotte Normington (E…)

 

Beulah Walker (Home Economics)
Beulah Walker (Home Eco…)

 

2014

Craig Bardell (Class Of 1972)
Craig Bardell (Class Of…)

 

Don Box (Class Of 1975)
Don Box (Class Of 1975)

 

Donald Kriechbaum (Swimming)
Donald Kriechbaum (Swim…)

 

Gary Posey (Class Of 1972)
Gary Posey (Class Of 1972)

 

Linda Sarver (Class Of 1971)
Linda Sarver (Class Of …)

 

2013

Nick Cascio (Class Of 1974)
Nick Cascio (Class Of 1974)

 

Margaret Dalgren (History)
Margaret Dalgren (History)

 

Gregory Foote (English)
Gregory Foote (English)

 

Edbert Mueth (Dean Of Boys)
Edbert Mueth (Dean Of Boys)

 

2012

Wendell White (Class Of 1972)
Wendell White (Class Of…)

 

William Zavadil (P. E. )
William Zavadil (P. E. )

 

2011

Ken Barnes (P. E. )
Ken Barnes (P. E. )

 

Carolyn Halstead (Mathematics)
Carolyn Halstead (Mathe…)

 

Helen Kelsey (Counselor)
Helen Kelsey (Counselor)

 

Eugenia Kempf (Dean Of Girls)
Eugenia Kempf (Dean Of …)

 

2010

Tom Bouma (Class Of 1973)
Tom Bouma (Class Of 1973)

 

Donald Marston (U. S. History)
Donald Marston (U. S. Hi…)

 

Lyle Moss (Drafting)
Lyle Moss (Drafting)

 

2009

Donald Hucker (Science)
Donald Hucker (Science)

 

George Moore
George Moore

 

Margaret Robinson (Typing)
Margaret Robinson (Typing)

 

2008

Gayle Elgin (Class Of 1970)
Gayle Elgin (Class Of 1970)

 

Helen Williams (Librarian)
Helen Williams (Librarian)

 

2007

Paula Crapisi (Class Of 1970)
Paula Crapisi (Class Of…)

 

Mary Jane Herbert (Stenographer)
Mary Jane Herbert (Sten…)

 

2006

Esther Erickson (Office)
Esther Erickson (Office)

 

Alice Fricke (English)
Alice Fricke (English)

 

Douglas Kalber (Counselor)
Douglas Kalber (Counselor)

 

2004

Dallas Engel (Wood Shop)
Dallas Engel (Wood Shop)

 

2003

Emmett Collins (Class Of 1974)
Emmett Collins (Class O…)

 

2001

Walter Correll (Driver's Ed. )
Walter Correll (Driver'…)

 

1999

Lamont Clikeman (Science)
Lamont Clikeman (Science)

 

1993

Elsie Bishoff (English)
Elsie Bishoff (English)

 

1992

Louis DeRango (P. E. )
Louis DeRango (P. E. )

 

Karl Gartner (Mathematics)
Karl Gartner (Mathematics)

 

Lloyd Geiger (Pre-Vocactional Counselor)
Lloyd Geiger (Pre-Vocac…)

 

Walter Taylor (Science)
Walter Taylor (Science)

 

1988

John Wyeth (Principal)
John Wyeth (Principal)

 

1987

Marjorie Wedel (English)
Marjorie Wedel (English)


1984

Walter Czosnek (Business)
Walter Czosnek (Business)

 

1977

Floyd Allard (Mathematics)
Floyd Allard (Mathematics)

 

1975

Bobby Patton (Attendance Officer)
Bobby Patton (Attendanc…)

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.