In Memory

 

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

Charlene Adams (Higgenbotham)
Charlene Adams (Higgenb…)

(Deceased 2016)  

Victoria Arduino (Purnell)
Victoria Arduino (Purnell)

(Deceased 2005)  

Elizabeth Arrington
Elizabeth Arrington

(Deceased 2002)  

Craig Bebee
Craig Bebee

(Deceased 1977)  

Leonard Beck
Leonard Beck

(Deceased 1975)  

Donald Beckemeyer
Donald Beckemeyer

(Deceased 2017)  

Dorothy Berry (McWilliams)
Dorothy Berry (McWilliams)

(Deceased 2018)  

Debbie Carroll (Fabert)
Debbie Carroll (Fabert)

(Deceased 2020)  

Manuel Chapa
Manuel Chapa

(Deceased 2019)  

Debra DalSanto (Heanue)
Debra DalSanto (Heanue)

(Deceased 2002)  

James Eddy
James Eddy

(Deceased 2016)  

Charles Featherston
Charles Featherston

(Deceased 2004)  

Christine Fletcher
Christine Fletcher

(Deceased 2012)  

Deborah Foster (Jones)
Deborah Foster (Jones)

(Deceased 2015)  

Gary Gerber
Gary Gerber

(Deceased 2011)  

Dennis Hawkinson
Dennis Hawkinson

(Deceased 1999)  

Thomas Heanue
Thomas Heanue

(Deceased 2018)  

Dinah Holliman
Dinah Holliman

(Deceased 2013)  

Scott Johnson
Scott Johnson

(Deceased 2018)  

Joseph Kobernat
Joseph Kobernat

(Deceased 2016)  

Kenneth Lamb
Kenneth Lamb

(Deceased 2020)  

James Lawson
James Lawson

(Deceased 1988)  

Arletha Leach (Jones-Cooper)
Arletha Leach (Jones-Co…)

(Deceased 2016)  

Colette Lomax (Miller)
Colette Lomax (Miller)

(Deceased 1997)  

Joe Maavich
Joe Maavich

(Deceased 2021)  

James Marker
James Marker

(Deceased 2014)  

Clarence McCoy
Clarence McCoy

(Deceased 2017)  

Yvonne McNeely (Kelly)
Yvonne McNeely (Kelly)

(Deceased 2018)  

Ronald Miller
Ronald Miller

(Deceased 2014)  

Kevin Moline
Kevin Moline

(Deceased 2011)  

Patricia Morrison (Higgs)
Patricia Morrison (Higgs)

(Deceased 2014)  

Patrick Murray
Patrick Murray

(Deceased 1993)  

Randy Nicol
Randy Nicol

(Deceased 2019)  

Mark Pinney
Mark Pinney

(Deceased 2020)  

Cheryl Posey (Hemingway)
Cheryl Posey (Hemingway)

(Deceased 2002)  

Thurston Sherod
Thurston Sherod

(Deceased 2018)  

Richard Skibbe
Richard Skibbe

(Deceased 2020)  

Sandra Smith (Tolefree)
Sandra Smith (Tolefree)

(Deceased 2016)  

Minnie Staten (Armstrong)
Minnie Staten (Armstrong)

(Deceased 2011)  

Stanley Thompson
Stanley Thompson

(Deceased 2011)  

Steven Throndsen
Steven Throndsen

(Deceased 2021)  

Terry Tucker
Terry Tucker

(Deceased 1973)  

Larry Washington
Larry Washington

(Deceased 2017)  

Susan Weerda (Fensterman)
Susan Weerda (Fensterman)

(Deceased 1974)  
 
GUESTS

Susan Allen (Class Of 1970)
Susan Allen (Class Of 1970)

(Deceased 2015)  

George Aschenbrenner (English)
George Aschenbrenner (E…)

(Deceased 2017)  

Craig Bardell (Class Of 1972)
Craig Bardell (Class Of…)

(Deceased 2014)  

Ken Barnes (P. E. )
Ken Barnes (P. E. )

(Deceased 2011)  

Carl Benassi (Shop)
Carl Benassi (Shop)

(Deceased 2016)  

Tom Bouma (Class Of 1973)
Tom Bouma (Class Of 1973)

(Deceased 2010)  

Don Box (Class Of 1975)
Don Box (Class Of 1975)

(Deceased 2014)  

Nick Cascio (Class Of 1974)
Nick Cascio (Class Of 1974)

(Deceased 2013)  

Lamont Clikeman (Science)
Lamont Clikeman (Science)

(Deceased 1999)  

Emmett Collins (Class Of 1974)
Emmett Collins (Class O…)

(Deceased 2003)  

Paula Crapisi (Class Of 1970)
Paula Crapisi (Class Of…)

(Deceased 2007)  

Margaret Dalgren (History)
Margaret Dalgren (History)

(Deceased 2013)  

Louis DeRango (P. E. )
Louis DeRango (P. E. )

(Deceased 1992)  

Gayle Elgin (Class Of 1970)
Gayle Elgin (Class Of 1970)

(Deceased 2008)  

Dallas Engel (Wood Shop)
Dallas Engel (Wood Shop)

(Deceased 2004)  

Esther Erickson (Office)
Esther Erickson (Office)

(Deceased 2006)  

Gregory Foote (English)
Gregory Foote (English)

(Deceased 2013)  

Carolyn Halstead (Mathematics)
Carolyn Halstead (Mathe…)

(Deceased 2011)  

Richard Johnson (Counselor)
Richard Johnson (Counselor)

(Deceased 2017)  

Eugenia Kempf (Dean Of Girls)
Eugenia Kempf (Dean Of …)

(Deceased 2011)  

Donald Kriechbaum (Swimming)
Donald Kriechbaum (Swim…)

(Deceased 2014)  

Donald Marston (U. S. History)
Donald Marston (U. S. Hi…)

(Deceased 2010)  

Lyle Moss (Drafting)
Lyle Moss (Drafting)

(Deceased 2010)  

Edbert Mueth (Dean Of Boys)
Edbert Mueth (Dean Of Boys)

(Deceased 2013)  

Charlotte Normington (English)
Charlotte Normington (E…)

(Deceased 2015)  

Evelyn Palm (Mathematics)
Evelyn Palm (Mathematics)

(Deceased 2016)  

Gary Posey (Class Of 1972)
Gary Posey (Class Of 1972)

(Deceased 2014)  

Margaret Robinson (Typing)
Margaret Robinson (Typing)

(Deceased 2009)  

Michael Rossi
Michael Rossi

(Deceased 2021)  

Patricia Sample (English)
Patricia Sample (English)

(Deceased 2017)  

Linda Sarver (Class Of 1971)
Linda Sarver (Class Of …)

(Deceased 2014)  

John Swanson (Science)
John Swanson (Science)

(Deceased 2016)  

Beulah Walker (Home Economics)
Beulah Walker (Home Eco…)

(Deceased 2015)  

Marjorie Wedel (English)
Marjorie Wedel (English)

(Deceased 1987)

Wendell White (Class Of 1972)
Wendell White (Class Of…)

(Deceased 2012)  

Helen Williams (Librarian)
Helen Williams (Librarian)

(Deceased 2008)  

John Wyeth (Principal)
John Wyeth (Principal)

(Deceased 1988)  

William Zavadil (P. E. )
William Zavadil (P. E. )

(Deceased 2012)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.